March 21, 2009

MY R3SPONS3 2 CYB3RN3T BANG1N' B1TCH LOKOTE

Bitch Mokote Crying

FUCK BITCH LOKOTE, FUCK 4FLAT TIRES, FUCK NITEOWLS CLICK, FUCK YOUR BITCH,
MATTER OF FACT FUCK THE WHOLE BITCH MADE ASYLUM


Serio Petho To Set Your Bitch Ass Straight
First Of All
This Is Just A Mixtape, A Compilation Of Your Featured Songs Put Together.
Put Out For People To Listen To, To Help Represent The For You & The SUR 13
So If They Like They Can Go Buy Your Music After Listening To The Mixtape Compilation.
This Mix Has Not & Never Will Be For Sale
Cybernet Bangin' "BITCH MOKOTE" Your Fuckin' Lying To The Few Fans You Have.
The Mix Is Not Sold & Is Not A Country Music Mix
It Is Only Available For Downloading & Listening
It Tells You On The Cover The Album Is Coming Soon
As For Your Shit Talking, Yeah I Love To Chupa Tu Jefita's Cock

(THIS IS WHAT BITCH LOKOTE HAS ON HIS MYSPACE PAGE)
(BELOW)

Bitch Mokotes Response
-it amazez me when i see what GROUPIES will do for attention haha. if you want an autograph or a comment "just ask" dumbassez. here are my words of advice! find yourselves a girlfriend,,, cuz thinking of A MAN as much as you think of me, "only makes you look like FAGGOTZ". thanx for the attention and the free promos.-



As For This Bullshit.
I Got A Hotter Woman Than Any Of Your 14 Year Old Girlfriends On Your Little Myspace.
& No Problem, Fuck You Too. For This Promo
But An Autograph, "BITCH LA HOTA" Don't Make Me Laugh.
You Must Be Trying To Get Some Shit Started For Your Next Album
So You Have Something To Talk About.
Because You Damn Sure Ain't Putting In No Work
Still Talking About Fights In 2009 From 2005 MZ. SERIAL KILLER




Bitch Mokote
(FEEL FREE TO LEAVE A COMMENT ON WHAT YOU THINK)

No comments:

Post a Comment